Статистика - страна

График

Страна Тесты Входящая Исходящая Ping
  число Mbit/s Mbit/s ms
Iceland1875105,72,63160.7
Sweden55837,9617,9389.5
Switzerland1068437,1714,6660.2
Hungary7432734,4212,3392.5
Romania99528,8716,29123.5
United States723733,088,71208.3
Russia41521,5016,53134.9
Denmark39124,9812,0989.7
Bulgaria48920,6814,4599.9
Norway71022,1812,61118.2
Netherlands258225,568,85121.6
Belgium76927,056,75114.5
Spain384121,7110,89127.2
Germany1149224,676,90123.4
European union3120,1910,6272.2
Canada108124,415,89168.2
Finland40117,6111,72185.6
United Kingdom5731523,115,51115.7
Czech Republic207618,599,9183.7
Ireland67118,908,77120.9
Slovenia21720,297,3992.6
Slovakia12185719,347,5287.5
France180619,587,01137.0
Poland22869817,207,19103.1
Portugal64716,007,84114.3
Austria2725017,016,0491.1
Armenia4712,019,09131.2
Ukraine46412,428,29134.4
Israel23614,874,26201.0
Montenegro3414,764,32118.8
Mauritius15112,825,07291.2
Italy12708812,883,99124.9
San Marino3911,503,55117.8
Australia28410,903,65213.5
Republic of Serbia79012,062,41100.6
Turkey5679,732,32174.1
Bosnia and Herzegovina1589,022,64112.5
Saudi Arabia3497,583,83326.2
United Arab Emirates1827,052,92335.3
Kuwait715,803,67405.8
Greece9487,451,58181.6
Azerbaijan494,682,85220.8
Morocco1065,981,36292.3
Tunisia1515,501,74196.2
Iraq983,272,32305.2
Iran5082,931,28387.7
Egypt2983,010,75218.9
Singapore1842,111,50629.2
Algeria1712,020,77238.8

Последние 28 дней.

Ads
Self promo Wifi Analyzer - android
Android App on Google Play